Professional and Support Staff Building Assignments

  • Northampton Area High School

     

    Teachers

    1.  Mr. Joseph Cignarella

    2.  Ms. Stephanie David-Sodl

    3.  Ms. Neali Feimster

    4. Ms. Jacqueline Grady

    5.  Ms. Jacyln Grejda

    6.  Ms. Terrilin Hutterer

    7.  Mr. David Ibarra

    8.  Mr. John Ilgenfritz

    9.  Ms. Jessica Koberlein

    10. Mr. Daniel Krimmel

    11. Ms. Dorota Rossnagle

    12. Ms. Rebecca Scheirer

    13. Mr. Michael Schneider

    14. Ms. Susan Stoltz

    15. Ms. Cindy Zimmerman

    Ms. Jennifer Heitzman-Baggitt - Speech

    Lead Teacher Support Ms. Cyndi Dolan

    Transition Coordinator Ms. Gretchen Troxell

     

     

     

    Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Jodi Bealer

    2.  Ms. Coletta Bodnar

    3.  Ms. Debra Butto

    4.  Ms. Stacey Clayton

    5.  Ms. Vilma Frederick

    6.  Ms. Danielle LaBarge

    7.  Ms. Diane Lloyd

    8.  Ms. Anne Lutz

    9.  Ms. Samantha Mack

    10. Ms. Linda Reed

    11. Ms. Pam Romanishan

    12. Ms. Donna Weigold

    13. Ms. Susan Yorty

     

    Northampton Area Middle School

    Teachers

    1.  Mr. Lance Albus

    2.  Ms. Jessica Boandl

    3.  Ms. Daniele Bowman

    4.  Ms. Diane Follweiler

    5.  Ms. Pamela Hayford

    6.  Ms. Diane Krogstad

    7.  Mr. Brian Lower

    8.  Ms. Susan McCollian

    9.  Ms. Kelsey Morrison

    10. Ms. Leah Tomecek

    10. Ms. Lindsay Wisser

    Lead Teacher Support Ms. Barbara Bleacher

    Ms. Mary Perschetti – Speech

    Ms. Jennifer Heitzman-Baggitt - Speech

     

     

     Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Gabriele Anderson

    2.  Ms. Yvonne Bachert

    3.  Ms. Ms. Raquel Barbera

    4.  Ms. Coletta Bodnar

    5.  Ms. Dusty Eaton

    6.  Ms. Anne Gordon

    7.  Mr. John Grammes

    8.  Mr. Robert Hahn

    9.  Ms.LeRea Henninger

    10.  Ms. Kelsey Himmelwright

    11. Ms. Karen Hosking

    12. Ms. Bridget King

    13. Ms. Shelly Ladd

    14. Ms. Monica Leonhardt

    15. Ms. Lori Rehrig

    16. Ms. Noreen Rodriquez

    17. Ms. Debra Weaast

    18. Ms. Lori Yorke

     

    Seigfried Elementary

    Teachers

    1.  Ms. Janet Colburn

    2.  Ms. Andrea Diehl

    3.  Ms. Lataisha Diokmedjian (Franklin)

    4.  Mr. Bruce Gaston

    5.  Ms. Allison Knerr

    6.  Ms. Kristen Laky

    7.  Ms. Cynthia Walsh

    Lead Teacher Support  Ms. Tammie Tacker 

    Ms. Laura Costantini - Speech 

    Ms. Margie Matus - Speech  

     

     

    Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Karin Albert 

    2.  Ms. Cathleen Corrow

    3.  Ms. Marie Kertsmar

    4.  Ms. Mary Kintz

    5.  Ms. Jeanne Klippe 

    6.  Ms. Kelly Marhefka (Franklin)

    7.  Ms. Nancy Miller 

    8.  Ms. Katie Malehorn (Franklin)

    9.  Ms. Heather Royer (Franklin)

    10.  Ms. Mary Smurda

    11. Ms. Ann Snyder 

    12. Ms. Lynn Tepes

    13. Ms. Maria Tierney

    14. Ms. Mary Ann Weaver 

     

    George Wolf Elementary

    Teachers

    1.  Ms. Jessica Cressman

    2.  Ms. Katie Hursh

    3.  Ms. Michele Rossi

    4.  Ms. Melissa Stone

    5.  Ms. Tina Ventresca

    Lead Teacher Support  Ms. Susan Neal

    Ms. Therese Wescott – Speech

     

     Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Laura Benes

    2.  Ms. Beth Borda

    3.  Ms. Deborah Eberts

    4.  Ms. Mary Beth Flisser

    5.  Ms. Elizabeth Kokolus

    6.  Ms. Cristy Markulics

    7.  Ms. Sheryl Lyn Padget

     

    Lehigh Elementary

    Teachers

    1.  Ms. Katie Biechy

    2.  Ms. Cindy Heffley

    3.  Ms. Marlise Lesperance

    4.  Ms. Corissa Strohl

    5.  Ms. Robin Zamadics 

    Lead Teacher Support Ms. Susan Neal

    Ms. Keri Muldowney - Speech

     

     

    Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Anna Costalas

    2.  Ms. Angie Eaton

    3.  Ms. Faye Gross

    4.  Ms. Jennifer Nixon

    5.  Ms. Vicki Steiner

    6. Ms. Nancy Stover

     

    Moore Elementary

    Teachers

    1.  Ms. Korinn Cser

    2.  Ms. Taylor Kerbacher

    3.  Ms. Alicia McKenna

    4.  Ms. Sheila Mengel

    5.  Ms. Jamie Rockwell

    6.  Ms. Amanda Seibert

    Lead Teacher Support Ms. Sarah Cron

    Ms. Courtney Majone-Speech

     

     

    Instructional Assistants

    1.  Ms. Janis Campbell

    2.  Ms. Mary Fribance

    3.  Ms. Sandy Hudson

    4.  Ms. Lauren Hughes

    5.  Ms. Erin Kessler

    6.  Ms. Kimberly Lahr

    7.  Ms. Rebecca Licini

    8.  Ms. Cari-Ann Rossetti

    9.  Ms. Gail Umstead

    10.  Ms. Susan Whiteman

    11.  Ms. Sherri-Lee Yurasits